Elenco Funerali
Data | Defunto | Partenza | Ora | Parrocchia | Ora | Arrivo | Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2024 | Trabanelli Nadia | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 10:30 | Aula Commiato Ara Crematoria | 11:00 | ||
25/03/2024 | Bolognese Giuseppe | Polesella (Ro) | 12:00 | ||||
25/03/2024 | Bottoni Maurizio | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 13:50 | S.Cristoforo | 14:20 | ||
25/03/2024 | Damiani Foscolo | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 14:10 | Corpus Domini | 14:30 | ||
25/03/2024 | Roma Zaide | Bosco Mesola (Fe) | 14:10 | 15:00 | |||
25/03/2024 | Masi Maurizio | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 14:20 | Gualdo | 14:30 | ||
25/03/2024 | Burini Luisa | Copparo (Fe) | 14:45 | Copparo | 15:00 | ||
25/03/2024 | Masini Liana | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 15:10 | Masi San Giacomo | 15:30 | Masi San Giacomo (FE) | 16:30 |
26/03/2024 | Volpi Paride | Portomaggiore (Fe) | 09:50 | Portomaggiore | 10:00 | Portomaggiore (Fe) | 11:30 |
26/03/2024 | Galesini Giordano | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 09:50 | S.Spirito | 10:15 | Certosa | 11:30 |
26/03/2024 | Corallini Alfredo | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 14:10 | S.Spirito | 14:30 | S.Luca (Fe) | 16:00 |
26/03/2024 | Rossi Mauro | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 14:30 | Migliarino | 15:00 | ||
26/03/2024 | Virgili Franco | Copparo (Fe) | 14:45 | Copparo | 15:00 | ||
27/03/2024 | Minelli Franco | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 09:50 | B.G. Tavelli da Tossiniano | 10:15 | ||
27/03/2024 | Tieghi Lauretta | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 10:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 | Marzola Augusta | Polesella (Ro) | 10:00 | S.Benedetto | 10:30 | Certosa | 11:30 |
27/03/2024 | Zerbinati Domenico | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 13:40 | B.G. Tavelli da Tossiniano | 14:00 | ||
27/03/2024 | Visciano Vincenza | Bondeno (Fe) | 14:40 | Vigarano Pieve | 15:00 | Porporana (Fe) | 16:00 |
27/03/2024 | Davi Gigliola | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 14:50 | S.Cristoforo | 15:00 | ||
27/03/2024 | Bigoni Gian Luigi | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 15:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 | Passerini Argentina | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 15:10 | ||||
27/03/2024 | Sambi Dante | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 15:30 | 16:00 |
Elenco aggiornato il 28/03/2024 alle 15:34:06
Servizi prenotati per il giorno 28/03/2024
Defunto | Partenza | Ora | Parrocchia | Ora | Arrivo | Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godano Adolfo | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 08:30 | Corpus Domini | 09:30 | Quacchio (Fe) | 09:40 |
Alessandrini Paolo | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 09:00 | ||||
Rossetti Gianna | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 09:50 | Addolorata | 10:30 | ||
Bellini Adriana | Copparo (Fe) | 10:00 | ||||
Sandri Iolanda | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 13:30 | Immacolata | 14:00 | Certosa | 14:45 |
Manini Gianni | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 14:10 | ||||
Davi Renza | Polesella (Ro) | 14:15 | S.Martino | 15:00 | ||
Ferraresi Maria | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 14:50 | S.Cristoforo | 15:00 | Certosa | 16:00 |
Cervi Gabriella | Ferrara Arc. S.Anna Cona | 15:00 | Fossalta | 15:30 |
Elenco aggiornato il 28/03/2024 alle 15:34:06
Servizi prenotati per il giorno 29/03/2024
Defunto | Partenza | Ora | Parrocchia | Ora | Arrivo | Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabbri Romana | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 10:20 | Sacra Famiglia | 10:30 | S.Luca (Fe) | 11:30 |
Capozzi Alberto | Ferrara C.M.-F. di Mortara | 14:10 | B.G. Tavelli da Tossiniano | 14:30 | ||
Baldi Claudio | Argenta (Fe) | 14:45 | Argenta Duomo | 15:00 | ||
Atti Renzo | Poggio Renatico (Fe) | 16:45 |
Elenco aggiornato il 28/03/2024 alle 15:34:06